Rang Groupe Total Total genou Meilleur couché Qualifiés
1Flendruz 951368197Q
2Lonay-Venoge TS 1948375192Q
3St-Légier 1945361197Q
4L'Isle Francs-Tireurs 942363196Q
5Duillier 939370193Q
6Aigle Sous-Officiers 939367194Q
7Bursinel 1938364193Q
8Palézieux 1930365194Q
9Aubonne & Environs 928352195Q
10Gingins 927347196Q
11Echallens Tir Sportif 925350195
12Le Sépey 916338194
13Bursinel 2915345192
14Yverdon 1913355189
15Lonay-Venoge TS 2913350192
16Yverdon 2912358186
17St-Légier 2911345190
18Penthalaz 908341192
19Prilly-Bobst 907346190
20Palézieux 2901350188