Rang Société Tour 1 Tour 2 Tour 3 Total
1St-Légier 34734784831434
2Duillier 4804714791430
3Bursinel 14754754741424
4Lonay-Venoge Tir Sportif 14714734791423
5Flendruz 14754744711420
6Yverdon 14694724781419
7Palézieux 14764684731417
8Aubonne & Environs 4774694711417
9Yverdon 24634704781411
10L'Isle Francs-Tireurs 14604714791410
11St-Légier 24554824691406
12Bursinel 24624664741402
13Flendruz 24794574651401
14St-Légier 44624654721399
15Penthalaz 4624624721396
16Gingins 4634704631396
17Aigle Sous-Officiers 14634694621394
18L'Isle Francs-Tireurs 24684694561393
19Cugy-Montheron 4574634691389
20Lonay-Venoge Tir Sportif 24524634651380
21Yverdon 34664584521376
22Le Sépey 14564604571373
23Morges Tir Sportif Morgien 4624584511371
24Prilly-Bobst 4644544521370
25St-Légier 14484664551369
26Palézieux 24494504571356
27Le Sépey 24464544551355
28Aigle Sous-Officiers 24534544421349
29Orbe 4444424501336
30Corcelles-Concise 4374324381307
31Echallens Tir Sportif 4524440896
32Chardonne-Jongny 47 0000