Rang Nom Année Catégorie Société Alouette Jura Penthalaz Groupe Total Répartition
1MOLBERT Markus1972E-SSSV Cham-Ennetsee11789609936570.00
2BROILLET Stéphane1974E-SFribourg-Amis du PC11887609836355.00
3STORTI Aurélien1995E-SGingins11688609936340.00
4GOY Audrey2003U21Fribourg-Amis du PC11689609736232.00
5STEINER Alicia1997E-SDuillier117895797360D
6DUFAUX Pierre-Alain1949SVFribourg-Amis du PC115885998360V
7BÜRKI Yannick1989E-SDuillier11489599836025.00
8HÜBSCHER Hans1962VKK Niederried-Kallnach113895999360V
9KLOSSNER Carlo1995E-SKK Niederried-Kallnach11587599835920.00
10ROY Jonathan1996E-SDuillier11788569735815.00
11NIKLES Roger1966E-SKK Niederried-Kallnach11488599735810.00
12PONCET Didier1988E-SPenthalaz115885896357
13BARBAY Vincent1987E-SBursinel115885797357
14DOUCHEZ Pascal1969E-SChavannes les Forts115855899357
15PYTHOUD Philippe1964E-STir Sportif Val-de-Travers116875994356
16PERRET Claude1951SVLonay-Venoge TS114905597356
17MARGUET Denis1947SVFribourg-Amis du PC114875897356
18BEER René1958VKK Niederried-Kallnach114865898356
19CARVIN Bruno1962VBaulmes Misterdam114855998356
20KRUMMENACHER André1961VRomanel TS la Mèbre112885898356
21DUBUIS Gérald1961VFlendruz111885998356
22MASCHIO Reynald1965E-SSavièse114885895355
23ANDRIST Philippe1975E-SAubonne & Environs114845998355
24HENCHOZ Patrick1969E-SFlendruz110866099355
25CRAUSAZ Ludovic1982E-SPalézieux114865797354
26GUEISSAZ Michel1952SVAubonne & Environs113865897354
27MONNARD Raymond1950SVBursinel113855997354
28ALOI Rocco1971E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre111895797354
29SCHEURER Jürg1958VKK Niederried-Kallnach110895798354
30DELEZE Laurent1954VSavièse117845795353
31MOJONNIER Lucie1997E-SL'Isle115855796353
32BRIGUET Pierre-Paul1961VDuillier114845897353
33HÄMMERLI Andréas1958VKK Niederried-Kallnach111865799353
34PASCHE Daniel1954VBursinel114866092352
35AYMON Tania1986E-SSavièse114865795352
36PFISTER Christophe1967E-SPalézieux111895696352
37LÉGERET Denis1965E-SLonay-Venoge TS111885796352
38SCHWITZGUEBEL Tell1955VFlendruz110886094352
39RAVAY Maximilien1999E-SGingins113865993351
40KIENER Jean-Pierre1959VLonay-Venoge TS113865795351
41BRON Marie-France1972E-SLes Mousquetaires Lutry112845897351
42TRABER Jean-Jacques1959VYverdon111845898351
43BENOIT Christian1966E-SBaulmes Misterdam110875797351
44BULLER Michel1946SVBaulmes Misterdam110865699351
45MORET Olivier1958VLes Mousquetaires Lutry110845899351
46CRAUSAZ Roger1988E-SPalézieux108895896351
47AESCHBACHER Patrice2002U21Tir Sportif Val-de-Travers113865893350
48MARQUIS Stéphane1960VBaulmes Misterdam113865794350
49POSSE Eric1969E-SSavièse113845796350
50ROFIDAL Pascal1960VAubonne & Environs113835797350
51EPARS Pierre-Alain1968E-SPenthalaz115855693349
52BOITEUX Eric1942SVYverdon113845894349
53AESCHLIMANN Patrick1964E-SGingins113845696349
54HÉRITIER Pierre-Antoine1948SVSavièse112835896349
55GRAZ Jean-Daniel1958VPalézieux111855697349
56DELEZE Cathy1967E-SSavièse108885895349
57CHEVALLEY Claude1948SVL'Isle108875797349
58SALLIN Jean-Pierre1956VFlendruz113835696348
59MORAZ Ronald1959VBaulmes Misterdam112855794348
60GUEX Daniel1960VSt-Légier112855794348
61VON KÄNEL Jean-Pierre1963E-SPorrentruy TS Ajoie112855794348
62GUEX Fabienne1960VSt-Légier109905792348
63WALTHER André1957VGingins109875795348
64GRANDJEAN Jean-Daniel1955VFlendruz115855790347
65CEPPI Jean-Pierre1956VLes Mousquetaires Lutry114885689347
66ZEHNDER Carine1974E-SGingins110875694347
67PITTET Pierre1951SVYverdon110855894347
68CRETEGNY Martial1979E-STir Sportif Val-de-Travers108865895347
69STEINER René1963E-SBursinel114816091346
70PANCHAUD Marcel1956VLes Mousquetaires Lutry111875494346
71ANDRIST Willy-Wilhelm1946SVAubonne & Environs115855689345
72CATTAI Deborah1976E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre112855791345
73WENGER Jean-Marc1963E-SBaulmes Misterdam110875395345
74LAVANCHY René1945SVPenthalaz109865496345
75DECRAUSAZ Gilbert1958VAubonne & Environs108865992345
76ROY Alain1966E-SBaulmes Misterdam108865794345
77EPARS Yohann2002U21Penthalaz111845792344
78VARIDEL Marinette1946SVGingins111825893344
79JEANMONOD Marianne1964E-SYverdon108845696344
80LÉGERET Christian1997E-SLonay-Venoge TS117825490343
81DAVID Angela1989E-SPenthalaz110885590343
82MARCHAND Serge1964E-SFribourg-Amis du PC109875691343
83CARRARD Roger1945SVL'Isle111865491342
84GIRARDET Gilbert1966E-SYverdon111855690342
85JAQUET Félix1957VBursinel110815695342
86BERDOZ Roger1956VFlendruz108835893342
87BONNY Philippe1956VAubonne & Environs108825696342
88PAHUD Patrick1968E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre105865893342
89ZMOOS Raymond1964E-STir Sportif Val-de-Travers108855691340
90SAPIN Jean-Marc1947SVL'Isle110855589339
91EPARS Valentin1995E-SPenthalaz108825594339
92CHEVALIER Pierre1950SVPenthalaz105825894339
93ERARD Fernand1959VSavièse110835491338
94GOY Yves1970E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre109815593338
95RÉRAT Nicolas1964E-SPorrentruy TS Ajoie113825488337
96BÜRKI Arthur1950SVDuillier102835794336
97GERETTI Dominique1956VBaulmes Misterdam107815790335
98FAVRE-PERROD Donovan1995E-SYverdon99835893333
99KASER Marie-Eve1988E-SPenthalaz110765590331
100COLLET Michel1948SVOrbe PC107845387331
101FURER Yves1968E-SLonay-Venoge TS102825590329
102MEYLAN Théo1990E-SPenthalaz105765492327
103STÖCKLI Jean-François1949SVOrbe PC101795492326
104GOLAY Cadell2001E-SPenthalaz104795583321
105BOREL Pierre1947SVL'Isle101805280313
106GERETTI Martine1960VBaulmes Misterdam99775483313
107MONNIER Daniel1955VOrbe PC83825589309