120 | VARIDEL | Marinette | V | TS Gingins et Environs | 80.- |
118 | BURKI | Arthur | V | TS Duillier | 35.- |
117 | ALOI | Rocco | E | PC Penthalaz | 22.- |
| CRAUSAZ | Ludovic | E | TS Palézieux | 22.- |
| GOY | Yves | E | PC Penthalaz | 22.- |
116 | FAVRE-PERROD | Christian | E | Carabiniers d'Yverdon TS | 18.- |
| GOY | Charly | V | PC Penthalaz | 18.- |
| HERITIER | Julien | E | Les Carabiniers Savièse | 18.- |
| MONNIER | Daniel | V | Carabiniers Orbe | 18.- |
| STORTI | Aurélien | J | TS Gingins et Environs | 18.- |
115 | BOITEUX | Eric | V | Carabiniers d'Yverdon TS | 14.- |
| BONNY | Stéphane | E | TS Gingins et Environs | 14.- |
| DAVID | Angela | E | PC Penthalaz | 14.- |
| FURER | Yves | E | TS Lonay-Venoge | 14.- |
| GYGLI | Gérald | E | Les Jeunes Tireurs Saint-Légier | 14.- |
| HENCHOZ | Patrick | E | PC Flendruz | 14.- |
| PFISTER | Christophe | E | TS Palézieux | 14.- |
| UDRY | Damien | J | Les Carabiniers Savièse | 14.- |
| VON KAENEL | Jean-Pierre | E | Tir Sportif Ajoie | 14.- |
| WOHNLICH | Dominique | V | TS Duillier | 14.- |
114 | BOULAZ | Gilbert | V | TS Lonay-Venoge | 10.- |
| CASUCCI | Raymond | E | Francs Tireurs L'Isle | 10.- |
| CRAUSAZ | Roger | E | TS Palézieux | 10.- |
| DONZALLAZ | Jean-Claude | V | Amicale PC "La Roche" | 10.- |
| FAVRE-PERROD | Donovan | J | Carabiniers d'Yverdon TS | 10.- |
| JEANMONOD | Béatrice | E | TS Val-de-Travers | 10.- |
| PALAZ | Guy | E | PC Flendruz | 10.- |
| PERRET | Claude | V | TS Lonay-Venoge | 10.- |
| RERAT | Nicolas | E | Tir Sportif Ajoie | 10.- |
| ZMOOS | Raymond | E | TS Val-de-Travers | 10.- |
113 | BLANC | Ghislaine | E | Echallens Tir sportif | 8.- |
| CAILLER | Gilbert | V | TS Lonay-Venoge | 8.- |
| CARVIN | Bruno | E | TS Misterdam Baulmes PC | 8.- |
| CRETEGNY | Martial | E | TS Misterdam Baulmes PC | 8.- |
| DIVORNE | André | V | PC Aubonne & Environs | 8.- |
| DUBUIS | Gérald | E | PC Flendruz | 8.- |
| ESCHMANN | Aloys | V | Carabiniers Orbe | 8.- |
| LAVANCHY | René | V | PC Penthalaz | 8.- |
| LEGERET | Denis | E | Prilly Bobst-Sports | 8.- |
| MOOR | Henri | V | Francs Tireurs L'Isle | 8.- |
| MOSSU | Rosemarie | V | Les Jeunes Tireurs Saint-Légier | 8.- |
| PYTHOUD | Philippe | E | TS Val-de-Travers | 8.- |
| TRABER | Jean-Jacques | E | Carabiniers d'Yverdon TS | 8.- |
112 | BASCHINO | Sergio | E | Prilly Bobst-Sports | 7.- |
| DESSMONTET | Jacques | V | Carabiniers d'Yverdon TS | 7.- |
| GIRARDET | Gilbert | E | Carabiniers d'Yverdon TS | 7.- |
| GOY | Sébastien | E | Francs Tireurs L'Isle | 7.- |
| GUIGOZ | Pierre-André | V | Amicale PC "La Roche" | 7.- |
| HESS | Rosemarie | V | PC Aubonne & Environs | 7.- |
| PITTET | Pierre | V | Carabiniers d'Yverdon TS | 7.- |
| POSSE | Eric | E | Les Carabiniers Savièse | 7.- |
| SALLIN | Jean-Pierre | E | PC Flendruz | 7.- |
| SCHOR | Serge | V | PC Lonay Venoge | 7.- |
| TETAZ | Véronique | E | TS Lonay-Venoge | 7.- |
| TOSETTI | Grégoire | E | Carabiniers Orbe | 7.- |
111 | ANDRIST | Philippe | E | PC Aubonne & Environs | 6.- |
| GAMPER | Max | V | Carabiniers Orbe | 6.- |
| KIENER | Jean-Pierre | E | Francs Tireurs L'Isle | 6.- |
| SAUGY | Jacques | V | PC Flendruz | 6.- |
| SCIBOZ | Marcel | V | Amicale PC "La Roche" | 6.- |
110 | ANDRIST | Willy | V | PC Aubonne & Environs | 5.- |
| MASCHIO | Reynald | E | Les Carabiniers Savièse | 5.- |
| MOSSU | Joseph | V | Les Jeunes Tireurs Saint-Légier | 5.- |
| OBERSON | Marie-Rose | V | Francs Tireurs L'Isle | 5.- |
| SCHALLER | Pierre | V | Carabiniers Orbe | 5.- |
109 | AUBERSON | Serge | E | TS Misterdam Baulmes PC | |
| DEBETAZ | Jean-Marc | V | PC Penthalaz | |
| DECRAUSAZ | Gilbert | E | PC Aubonne & Environs | |
| FROIDEVAUX | Christian | E | Les Jeunes Tireurs Saint-Légier | |
| PARISOD | Gaston | V | Francs Tireurs L'Isle | |
| STOLL | Hans-Ruedi | V | TS Duillier | |
108 | AESCHLIMANN | Patrick | E | TS Gingins et Environs | |
| GENOLET | Bernard | V | Prilly Bobst-Sports | |
107 | PFISTER | Danièle | E | TS Palézieux | |
| STOECKLI | Jean-François | V | Carabiniers Orbe | |
106 | BERTHOUD | Serge | E | Carabiniers Orbe | |
| BROG | Alex | V | TS Duillier | |
| COLLET | Michel | V | Carabiniers Orbe | |
| ERARD | Fernand | E | PC Le Beulet St-Leonard | |
| FESTAS | Carine | E | TS Gingins et Environs | |
105 | EPARS | Pierre-Alain | E | PC Penthalaz | |
| ROULIN | Nicolas | V | TS Misterdam Baulmes PC | |
| ZUFFEREY | Edmond | V | TS Duillier | |
104 | JANIN | Roger | V | Echallens Tir sportif | |
| SALAMIN | Antoine | V | Carabiniers d'Yverdon TS | |
103 | HERITIER | Clément | J | Les Carabiniers Savièse | |
102 | HIERTZELER | Luc | E | Carabiniers Orbe | |
92 | BARRAS | Roger | V | TS Misterdam Baulmes PC | |