Points Nom Prénom Année Catégorie Société
100MATHYSManon2002U21L'Isle
99BROILLETFabien1981E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
BROILLETStéphane1974E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
DONZALLAZJean-Claude1945SVLa Roche
DUPANGabriel1957VSTSG
SCHWEIZERDominique1966E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
98BÜRKIYannick1989E-SDuillier
CARVINBruno1962E-SBaulmes Misterdam
CASUCCIRaymond1964E-SL'Isle
GOYSébastien1993E-SL'Isle
GRUNDaniel1966E-SFreischützen Balsthal-Klus
HAEFELIMarc-André1975E-SFreischützen Balsthal-Klus
MASCHIOReynald1965E-SSavièse
MONNARDRaymond1950VBursinel
PYTHOUDPhilippe1964E-STir Sportif Val-de-Travers
97CAILLERGilbert1943SVLonay-Venoge TS
CRAUSAZLudovic1982E-SPalézieux
DELEZECathy1967E-SSavièse
DUFAUXPierre-Alain1949SVFribourg-Amis du PC
GIROUDMartial1970E-SSt-Légier
HAEFELIMichael1996E-SFreischützen Balsthal-Klus
HAGERFrédy1963E-SSavièse
HENCHOZDenis1968E-SFlendruz
SAUTEURAdrien1986E-SCorpataux
VANNAYYvan1965E-SSatigny
VENICAMarco1965E-SSatigny
VITTOZFlorian1997E-SLonay-Venoge TS
WOHNLICHDominique1952VDuillier
96ANDRISTPhilippe1975E-SAubonne & Environs
BULLERMichel1946SVBaulmes Misterdam
CARTONBenoît1975E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports
DESSEMONTETJacques1944SVYverdon
DUBUISGérald1961E-SFlendruz
EPARSValentin1995E-SPenthalaz
GOYAudrey2003U17L'Isle
GUEXDaniel1960E-SSt-Légier
JANINRoger1947SVEchallens Tir Sportif
MARGUETDenis1947SVFribourg-Amis du PC
MARQUISStéphane1960E-SBaulmes Misterdam
PONCETDidier1988E-SPenthalaz
ROSEDenis1955VYverdon
ROYJonathan1996E-SDuillier
STOLLHans-Rudolf1939SVDuillier
STORTIAurélien1995E-SGingins
TISSOTJean-Luc1955VAigle Sous-Officiers
TRABERJean-Jacques1959VYverdon
TURINRené1966E-SBursinel
ZMOOSRaymond1964E-STir Sportif Val-de-Travers
95BONNYPhilippe1956VAubonne & Environs
COLLETMichel1948SVOrbe PC
EPARSPierre-Alain1968E-SPenthalaz
GRAZJean-Daniel1958VPalézieux
PANCHAUDMarcel1956VLes Mousquetaires Lutry
PASCHEDaniel1954VBursinel
PFISTERChristophe1967E-SPalézieux
REDARDAntoine2003U17L'Isle
ROFIDALPascal1960E-SAubonne & Environs
SALAMINAntoine1946SVYverdon
SAPINJean-Marc1947SVMorges
STEINERAlicia1997E-SDuillier
94BENOITArmand1996E-SL'Isle
CRETEGNYMartial1979E-SBaulmes Misterdam
DECRAUSAZGilbert1958VAubonne & Environs
GIRARDETGilbert1966E-SYverdon
GOYPatrick1967E-SL'Isle
GOYYves1970E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre
GRANDJEANJean-Daniel1955VFlendruz
HÉRITIERJulien1981E-SSavièse
JEANMONODBéatrice1962E-SL'Isle
KIENERJean-Pierre1959VL'Isle
LAVANCHYRené1945SVPenthalaz
MÉDICOFlorian2000U21L'Isle
MONNARDRomain1983E-SBursinel
OBERSONMarie-Rose1954VL'Isle
PERRETClaude1951VLonay-Venoge TS
RAVAYMaximillien1999U21Gingins
REBERWerner1948SVDiemtigtal K.K.S.
SALLINJean-Pierre1956VFlendruz
TETARDLéonce1945SVDomdidier
TURINDaniel1996E-SGingins
ZEHNDERCarine1974E-SGingins
93ANDRISTWilly-Wilhelm1946SVAubonne & Environs
BOITEUXEric1942SVYverdon
CARRARDRoger1945SVMorges
DELEZELaurent1954VSavièse
DIZERENSGeorges1959VRomanel TS la Mèbre
HOSTETTLERTony1999U21L'Isle
JAQUETFélix1957VBursinel
JAQUIERJean-Pierre1943SVChavannes les Forts
JEANMONODBaptiste2000U21L'Isle
LÉGERETDenis1965E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports
MORETOlivier1958VLes Mousquetaires Lutry
PERINODominique1948SVSatigny
SCIBOZJean-Marc1966E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
92AESCHLIMANNPatrick1964E-SGingins
ALOIRocco1971E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre
BRONDeborah1998E-SPalézieux
BURKIArthur1950VDuillier
CEPPIJean-Pierre1956VLes Mousquetaires Lutry
CHEVALIERPierre1950VPenthalaz
DUPPENTHALERVivienne1953VArquebuse-GE
ESCHMANNAloys1938SVOrbe PC
NUSSBAUMERDoris1960E-SFreischützen Balsthal-Klus
SANJURJOIvan1999U21L'Isle
SAUGYJacques1952VFlendruz
VODOZRoland1944SVEchallens Tir Sportif
91BENOITChristian1966E-SBaulmes Misterdam
BERTHOLETLoïc1999U21L'Isle
FOUTIERAnne-Marie1965E-SGingins
HÉRITIERPierre - Antoine1948SVSavièse
MONNIERDaniel1955VOrbe PC
SCIBOZMarcel1937SVLa Roche
TÉTAZVéronique1978E-SLonay-Venoge TS
90BERGERChristophe1977E-SLes Mousquetaires Lutry
DIVORNEAndré1947SVAubonne & Environs
PFISTERDanièle1968E-SPalézieux
SCHORSerge1948SVLonay-Venoge TS
BORELPierre1947SVMorges
BOULAZGilbert1949SVLonay-Venoge TS
CHEVALLEYClaude1948SVMorges
GLUTZMarkus1958VFreischützen Balsthal-Klus
88ABOUGHANEMJean-Claude1944SVSTSG
BLASERRobert1952VGingins
GENOLETBernard1944SVPrilly-Bobst Sports
PALAZGeorges1948SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
STEINERRené1963E-SDuillier
86STÖCKLIJean-François1949SVOrbe PC
VARIDELMarinette1946SVGingins
85MARINGDaniel1939SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
79ERARDFernand1959VSt-Léonard La Villageoise