Points Nom Prénom Année Catégorie Société Répartition
90Broillet Stéphane1974E-SFribourg-Amis du PC30.-
Bühlmann Frédéric1973E-SFribourg-Amis du PC30.-
Dufaux Gilles1994E-SFribourg-Amis du PC30.-
Dufaux Pierre-Alain1949VFribourg-Amis du PC30.-
Froidevaux Christian1964E-SSt-Légier30.-
Haefeli Marc André1975E-SFreis. Balsthal-Klus30.-
89Benoit Christian1966E-SBaulmes Misterdam24.-
Boulaz Gilbert1949VLonay-Venoge TS24.-
Casucci Raymond1964E-SL'Isle24.-
Guex Daniel1960E-SSt-Légier24.-
Héritier Julien1981E-SSavièse24.-
Winiger André1948VChâble-Croix24.-
88Andrist Willy-Wilhelm1946SVAubonne & Environs16.-
Berdoz Roger1956VFlendruz16.-
Broillet Fabien1981E-SFribourg-Amis du PC16.-
Carrard Roger1945SVMorges16.-
Cretegny Martial1979E-SBaulmes Misterdam16.-
Decrausaz Gilbert1958E-SAubonne & Environs16.-
Dupan Gabriel1957VSTSG16.-
Girardet Gilbert1966E-SYverdon16.-
Goy Sébastien1993E-SL'Isle16.-
Henchoz Patrick1969E-SFlendruz16.-
König Aurore1996E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre16.-
Légeret Denis1965E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports16.-
Monnard Romain1983E-SBursinel16.-
Monnier Jean-Claude1941SVSatigny16.-
Mossu Rosemarie1941SVSt-Légier16.-
Rofidal Pascal1960E-SAubonne & Environs16.-
Ruggiero Tanguy1992E-SBursinel16.-
Sciboz Steve1993E-SFribourg-Amis du PC16.-
Steiner Alicia1997U21Duillier16.-
Vannay Yvan1965E-SSatigny16.-
87Aloi Rocco1971E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre11.-
Antonescu Paul1994E-SL'Isle11.-
Bürki Arthur1950VDuillier11.-
Crausaz Ludovic1982E-SPalézieux11.-
Dubuis Gérald1961E-SFlendruz11.-
Gamper Max1936SVOrbe PC11.-
Gogniat Roland1961E-SFranches-Montagnes11.-
Goy Patrick1967E-SL'Isle11.-
Gueissaz Michel1952VAubonne & Environs11.-
Héritier Pierre - Antoine1948VSavièse11.-
Monnier Daniel1955VOrbe PC11.-
Oberson Marie-Rose1954VL'Isle11.-
Perret Claude1951VLonay-Venoge TS11.-
Pittet Pierre1951VYverdon11.-
Saugy Jacques1952VFlendruz11.-
Wohnlich Dominique1952VDuillier11.-
86Barbay Mathieu1983E-SBursinel7.-
Barras Daniel1961E-SCorpataux7.-
Borloz Jean-Daniel1945SVBursinel7.-
Bron Deborah1998U21Palézieux7.-
Bürki Yannick1989E-SDuillier7.-
Chappuis Nicolas1972E-SLutry Mousquetaires7.-
Epars Pierre-Alain1968E-SPenthalaz7.-
Froidevaux Patricia1965E-SSt-Légier7.-
Füeg Walter1954VFreis. Balsthal-Klus7.-
Gaspoz Sylvia1973E-SSavièse7.-
Hess Rosemarie1948VAubonne & Environs7.-
Maschio Reynald1965E-SSavièse7.-
Nicolet Jean-François1965E-SBaulmes Misterdam7.-
Pasche Daniel1954VBursinel7.-
Pythoud Philippe1964E-STS Val-de-Travers7.-
Rey Jean-Marc1964E-STS Val-de-Travers7.-
Sapin Jean-Marc1947SVMorges7.-
85Bonny Philippe1956VAubonne & Environs3.-
Buller Michel1946SVBaulmes Misterdam3.-
Carton Benoît1975E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports3.-
Crausaz Roger1988E-SPalézieux3.-
Divorne André1947SVRomanel TS la Mèbre3.-
Duppenthaler Vivienne1953VArquebuse-GE3.-
Filipetto Magali1972E-SBaulmes Misterdam3.-
Galeno Daniele1995E-SDuillier3.-
Graz Jean-Daniel1958E-SPalézieux3.-
Guigoz Pierre-André1950VLa Roche3.-
Herger Marie-Hélène1956VArquebuse-GE3.-
Jaquet Félix1957VBursinel3.-
Lavanchy René1945SVPenthalaz3.-
Pasche Jean-Jacques1948VL'Isle3.-
Perino Dominique1948VSatigny3.-
Reber Werner1948VDiemtigtal K.K.S.3.-
Sallin Jean-Pierre1956VFlendruz3.-
Sobota Antoine1993E-SMorges3.-
Tétaz Véronique1978E-SLonay-Venoge TS3.-
Turin Daniel1996E-SGingins3.-
84Carvin Bruno1962E-SBaulmes Misterdam
Chevalley Claude1948VMorges
Collet Michel1948VOrbe PC
Donzallaz Jean-Claude1945SVLa Roche
Furer Yves1968E-SLonay-Venoge TS
Goy Yves1970E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre
Kiener Jean-Pierre1959E-SL'Isle
Monnard Raymond1950VBursinel
Pasche Christophe1976E-SBursinel
Salamin Antoine1946SVYverdon
Schor Serge1948VLonay-Venoge TS
Zmoos Raymond1964E-STS Val-de-Travers
83Auberson Serge1957VBaulmes Misterdam
Baschino Sergio1957VPrilly-Bobst Sports
Blaser Robert1952VGingins
Ceppi Jean Pierre1956VLutry Mousquetaires
Concetti Stefan1977E-SSt-Légier
Epars Valentin1995E-SPenthalaz
Janin Roger1947SVEchallens Tir Sportif
Maître Jean Pierre1959E-SSavièse
Margairaz Daniel1950VL'Isle
Marguet Denis1947SVFribourg-Amis du PC
Maring Daniel1939SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
Martin René1936SVLutry Mousquetaires
Varidel Marinette1946SVGingins
Vona René1958E-SBaulmes Misterdam
Zimmermann Yvan1986E-SCorpataux
82Andrist Philippe1975E-SAubonne & Environs
Pfister Christophe1967E-SPalézieux
Pfulg Fabien1982E-SSavièse
Pittet Denis1947SVMorges
Walther André1957VArquebuse-GE
81Aeschlimann Patrick1964E-SGingins
Bill Christiane1950VBaulmes Misterdam
Castella Lionel1997U21Corpataux
Genolet Bernard1944SVPrilly-Bobst Sports
Goy Charly1943SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
Moret Olivier1958E-SLutry Mousquetaires
Mossu Joseph1934SVSt-Légier
Parisod Gaston1935SVL'Isle
Steiner René1963E-SDuillier
Stoll Hans-Rudolf1939SVDuillier
80Aboughanem Jean-Claude1944SVSTSG
Cailler Gilbert1943SVLonay-Venoge TS
Guex Claude1947SVBaulmes Misterdam
Magne André1952VCorpataux
Zehnder Carine1974E-SGingins
79Chevalier Pierre1950VPenthalaz
Stöckli Jean-François1949VOrbe PC
78Allaman Jean-Pierre1990E-SSTSG
Kaufmann Gilbert1947SVLonay-Venoge TS
77Erard Fernand1959E-SSt-Léonard Villageoise