Points Nom Prénom Année Catégorie Société Répartition
119Broillet Fabien1981E-SFribourg-Amis du PC50.-
Broillet Stéphane1974E-SFribourg-Amis du PC50.-
Casucci Raymond1964E-SL'Isle50.-
Dubuis Gérald1961E-SFlendruz50.-
Dufaux Gilles1994E-SFribourg-Amis du PC50.-
118Dupan Gabriel1957VSTSG40.-
Goy Sébastien1993E-SL'Isle40.-
117Donzallaz Jean-Claude1945SVLa Roche30.-
Duppenthaler Vivienne1953VArquebuse-GE30.-
Haefeli Marc André1975E-SFreis. Balsthal-Klus30.-
Saugy Jacques1952VFlendruz30.-
Savona Joseph1937SVPenthalaz30.-
116Bürki Arthur1950VDuillier20.-
Epars Valentin1995E-SPenthalaz20.-
Henchoz Patrick1969E-SFlendruz20.-
König Aurore1996E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre20.-
Pasche Daniel1954VBursinel20.-
Rofidal Pascal1960E-SAubonne & Environs20.-
Zimmermann Yvan1986E-SCorpataux20.-
115Antonescu Paul1994E-SL'Isle15.-
Carton Benoît1975E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports15.-
Carvin Bruno1962E-SBaulmes Misterdam15.-
Chappuis Nicolas1972E-SLutry Mousquetaires15.-
Dufaux Pierre-Alain1949VFribourg-Amis du PC15.-
Füeg Walter1954VFreis. Balsthal-Klus15.-
Herger Marie-Hélène1956VArquebuse-GE15.-
Héritier Julien1981E-SSavièse15.-
Héritier Pierre - Antoine1948VSavièse15.-
Marguet Denis1947SVFribourg-Amis du PC15.-
Pasche Christophe1976E-SBursinel15.-
Turin Daniel1996E-SGingins15.-
Vannay Yvan1965E-SSatigny15.-
Venica Marco1965E-SSatigny15.-
114Benoit Christian1966E-SBaulmes Misterdam10.-
Bill Christiane1950VBaulmes Misterdam10.-
Boulaz Gilbert1949VLonay-Venoge TS10.-
Carrard Roger1945SVMorges10.-
Dessemontet Jacques1944SVYverdon10.-
Froidevaux Patricia1965E-SSt-Légier10.-
Gogniat Roland1961E-SFranches-Montagnes10.-
Guex Daniel1960E-SSt-Légier10.-
Lavanchy René1945SVPenthalaz10.-
Pythoud Philippe1964E-STS Val-de-Travers10.-
Sallin Jean-Pierre1956VFlendruz10.-
Sciboz Steve1993E-SFribourg-Amis du PC10.-
Steiner Alicia1997U21Duillier10.-
113Barbay Mathieu1983E-SBursinel8.-
Chevalley Claude1948VMorges8.-
Froidevaux Christian1964E-SSt-Légier8.-
Furer Yves1968E-SLonay-Venoge TS8.-
Gaspoz Sylvia1973E-SSavièse8.-
Légeret Denis1965E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports8.-
Pfulg Fabien1982E-SSavièse8.-
Wohnlich Dominique1952VDuillier8.-
112Crausaz Roger1988E-SPalézieux6.-
Cretegny Martial1979E-SBaulmes Misterdam6.-
Decrausaz Gilbert1958E-SAubonne & Environs6.-
Epars Pierre-Alain1968E-SPenthalaz6.-
Goy Yves1970E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre6.-
Gueissaz Michel1952VAubonne & Environs6.-
Hess Rosemarie1948VAubonne & Environs6.-
Monnier Jean-Claude1941SVSatigny6.-
Perino Dominique1948VSatigny6.-
Pittet Pierre1951VYverdon6.-
Ruggiero Tanguy1992E-SBursinel6.-
Sauteur Adrien1986E-SCorpataux6.-
Tétaz Véronique1978E-SLonay-Venoge TS6.-
111Andrist Philippe1975E-SAubonne & Environs5.-
Berdoz Roger1956VFlendruz5.-
Bron Deborah1998U21Palézieux5.-
Bühlmann Frédéric1973E-SFribourg-Amis du PC5.-
Collet Michel1948VOrbe PC5.-
Concetti Stefan1977E-SSt-Légier5.-
Kaufmann Gilbert1947SVLonay-Venoge TS5.-
Maschio Reynald1965E-SSavièse5.-
Monnard Raymond1950VBursinel5.-
Nicolet Jean-François1965E-SBaulmes Misterdam5.-
Parisod Gaston1935SVL'Isle5.-
Salamin Antoine1946SVYverdon5.-
Sapin Jean-Marc1947SVMorges5.-
Schor Serge1948VLonay-Venoge TS5.-
Sobota Antoine1993E-SMorges5.-
Zmoos Raymond1964E-STS Val-de-Travers5.-
110Andrist Willy-Wilhelm1946SVAubonne & Environs4.-
Barras Daniel1961E-SCorpataux4.-
Baschino Sergio1957VPrilly-Bobst Sports4.-
Bonny Philippe1956VAubonne & Environs4.-
Buller Michel1946SVBaulmes Misterdam4.-
Filipetto Magali1972E-SBaulmes Misterdam4.-
Goy Charly1943SVRomanel TS la Mèbre4.-
Graz Jean-Daniel1958E-SPalézieux4.-
Maître Jean Pierre1959E-SSavièse4.-
Monnard Romain1983E-SBursinel4.-
Mossu Rosemarie1941SVSt-Légier4.-
Perret Claude1951VLonay-Venoge TS4.-
109Blaser Robert1952VGingins
Borloz Jean-Daniel1945SVBursinel
Bürki Yannick1989E-SDuillier
Crausaz Ludovic1982E-SPalézieux
Galeno Daniele1995E-SDuillier
Gamper Max1936SVOrbe PC
Genolet Bernard1944SVPrilly-Bobst Sports
Girardet Gilbert1966E-SYverdon
Kiener Jean-Pierre1959E-SL'Isle
Maring Daniel1939SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
Moret Olivier1958E-SLutry Mousquetaires
Mossu Joseph1934SVSt-Légier
Reber Werner1948VDiemtigtal K.K.S.
Varidel Marinette1946SVGingins
Vona René1958E-SBaulmes Misterdam
108Aloi Rocco1971E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre
Pasche Jean-Jacques1948VL'Isle
Rey Jean-Marc1964E-STS Val-de-Travers
Stoll Hans-Rudolf1939SVDuillier
Zehnder Carine1974E-SGingins
107Allaman Jean-Pierre1990E-SSTSG
Goy Patrick1967E-SL'Isle
107Magne André1952VCorpataux
107Monnier Daniel1955VOrbe PC
107Oberson Marie-Rose1954VL'Isle
107Steiner René1963E-SDuillier
106Auberson Serge1957VBaulmes Misterdam
105Cailler Gilbert1943SVLonay-Venoge TS
Margairaz Daniel1950VL'Isle
105Martin René1936SVLutry Mousquetaires
105Walther André1957VArquebuse-GE
105Winiger André1948VChâble-Croix
104Aeschlimann Patrick1964E-SGingins
Divorne André1947SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
Eschmann Aloys1938SVOrbe PC
Pfister Christophe1967E-SPalézieux
103Aboughanem Jean-Claude1944SVSTSG
Stöckli Jean-François1949VOrbe PC
102Jaquet Félix1957VBursinel
102Pittet Denis1947SVMorges
100Ceppi Jean Pierre1956VLutry Mousquetaires
Chevalier Pierre1950VPenthalaz
100Erard Fernand1959E-SSt-Léonard Villageoise
99Janin Roger1947SVEchallens Tir Sportif
97Guigoz Pierre-André1950VLa Roche
96Castella Lionel1997U21Corpataux
92Guex Claude1947SVBaulmes Misterdam