Points Nom Prénom Année Catégorie Société
100Carrard Roger1945SVMorges
Füeg Walter1954VFreis. Balsthal-Klus
99Broillet Stéphane1974E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
Bürki Yannick1989E-SDuillier
Carton Benoît1975E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports
Divorne André1947SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
Dubuis Gérald1961E-SFlendruz
Guex Daniel1960E-SSt-Légier
Haefeli Marc André1975E-SFreis. Balsthal-Klus
Ruggiero Tanguy1992E-SBursinel
Sciboz Steve1993E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
Steiner Alicia1997U21Duillier
98Barbay Mathieu1983E-SBursinel
Bühlmann Frédéric1973E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
Dufaux Gilles1994E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
Dupan Gabriel1957VSTSG
Epars Pierre-Alain1968E-SPenthalaz
Herger Marie-Hélène1956VArquebuse-GE
König Aurore1996E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre
Monnard Romain1983E-SBursinel
Wohnlich Dominique1952VDuillier
97Andrist Philippe1975E-SAubonne & Environs
Casucci Raymond1964E-SL'Isle
Crausaz Ludovic1982E-SPalézieux
Goy Sébastien1993E-SL'Isle
Graz Jean-Daniel1958E-SPalézieux
Henchoz Patrick1969E-SFlendruz
Hess Rosemarie1948VAubonne & Environs
Kiener Jean-Pierre1959E-SL'Isle
Lavanchy René1945SVPenthalaz
Mojonnier Lucie1997U21L'Isle
Perret Claude1951VLonay-Venoge TS
Sallin Jean-Pierre1956VFlendruz
Vannay Yvan1965E-SSatigny
Walther André1957VArquebuse-GE
Zimmermann Yvan1986E-SCorpataux
96Allaman Jean-Pierre1990E-SSTSG
Borloz Jean-Daniel1945SVBursinel
Broillet Fabien1981E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
Bürki Arthur1950VDuillier
Dessemontet Jacques1944SVYverdon
Donzallaz Jean-Claude1945SVLa Roche
Dufaux Pierre-Alain1949VFribourg-Amis du PC
Epars Valentin1995E-SPenthalaz
Froidevaux Christian1964E-SSt-Légier
Gaspoz Sylvia1973E-SSavièse
Girardet Gilbert1966E-SYverdon
Gogniat Roland1961E-SFranches-Montagnes
Goy Yves1970E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre
Gueissaz Michel1952VAubonne & Environs
Haefeli Miriam1990E-SFreis. Balsthal-Klus
Moret Olivier1958E-SLutry Mousquetaires
Mossu Rosemarie1941SVSt-Légier
Nicolet Jean-François1965E-SBaulmes Misterdam
Pasche Christophe1976E-SBursinel
Pasche Daniel1954VBursinel
Pfulg Fabien1982E-SSavièse
Saugy Jacques1952VFlendruz
Sauteur Adrien1986E-SCorpataux
Steiner René1963E-SDuillier
Turin Daniel1996E-SGingins
95Aeschlimann Patrick1964E-SGingins
Aloi Rocco1971E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre
Benoit Christian1966E-SBaulmes Misterdam
Berdoz Roger1956VFlendruz
Bertholet Loïc1999U21L'Isle
Bonny Philippe1956VAubonne & Environs
Bron Deborah1998U21Palézieux
Carvin Bruno1962E-SBaulmes Misterdam
Chappuis Nicolas1972E-SLutry Mousquetaires
Chevalley Claude1948VMorges
Crausaz Roger1988E-SPalézieux
Decrausaz Gilbert1958E-SAubonne & Environs
Guex Claude1947SVBaulmes Misterdam
Hostettler Tony1999U21L'Isle
Marguet Denis1947SVFribourg-Amis du PC
Oberson Marie-Rose1954VL'Isle
Pasche Jean-Jacques1948VL'Isle
Pythoud Philippe1964E-STS Val-de-Travers
Reber Werner1948VDiemtigtal K.K.S.
Rofidal Pascal1960E-SAubonne & Environs
Sapin Jean-Marc1947SVMorges
Varidel Marinette1946SVGingins
Venica Marco1965E-SSatigny
Vona René1958E-SBaulmes Misterdam
94Aboughanem Jean-Claude1944SVSTSG
Andrist Willy-Wilhelm1946SVAubonne & Environs
Antonescu Paul1994E-SL'Isle
Boulaz Gilbert1949VLonay-Venoge TS
Buller Michel1946SVBaulmes Misterdam
Furer Yves1968E-SLonay-Venoge TS
Galeno Daniele1995E-SDuillier
Gamper Max1936SVOrbe PC
Goy Audrey2003U17L'Isle
Héritier Pierre - Antoine1948VSavièse
Légeret Denis1965E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports
Maître Jean Pierre1959E-SSavièse
Maschio Reynald1965E-SSavièse
Monnard Raymond1950VBursinel
Monnier Jean-Claude1941SVSatigny
Pittet Denis1947SVMorges
Tétaz Véronique1978E-SLonay-Venoge TS
Zehnder Carine1974E-SGingins
93Auberson Serge1957VBaulmes Misterdam
Barras Daniel1961E-SCorpataux
Blaser Robert1952VGingins
Collet Michel1948VOrbe PC
Cretegny Martial1979E-SBaulmes Misterdam
Erard Fernand1959E-SSt-Léonard Villageoise
Goy Charly1943SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
Héritier Julien1981E-SSavièse
Jaquet Félix1957VBursinel
Kaufmann Gilbert1947SVLonay-Venoge TS
Maring Daniel1939SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
Médico Florian2000U21L'Isle
Monnier Daniel1955VOrbe PC
Pittet Pierre1951VYverdon
Rey Jean-Marc1964E-STS Val-de-Travers
Salamin Antoine1946SVYverdon
Savona Joseph1937SVPenthalaz
Schor Serge1948VLonay-Venoge TS
Winiger André1948VChâble-Croix
92Antonin Maël2000U21L'Isle
Baschino Sergio1957VPrilly-Bobst Sports
Castella Lionel1997U21Corpataux
Concetti Stefan1977E-SSt-Légier
Duppenthaler Vivienne1953VArquebuse-GE
Froidevaux Patricia1965E-SSt-Légier
Janin Roger1947SVEchallens Tir Sportif
Mossu Joseph1934SVSt-Légier
Parisod Gaston1935SVL'Isle
Pfister Christophe1967E-SPalézieux
Zmoos Raymond1964E-STS Val-de-Travers
91Goy Patrick1967E-SL'Isle
Sanjurjo Ivan1999U21L'Isle
Stöckli Jean-François1949VOrbe PC
90Bill Christiane1950VBaulmes Misterdam
Cailler Gilbert1943SVLonay-Venoge TS
Genolet Bernard1944SVPrilly-Bobst Sports
Nussbaumer Doris1960E-SFreis. Balsthal-Klus
Perino Dominique1948VSatigny
Sobota Antoine1993E-SMorges
Stoll Hans-Rudolf1939SVDuillier
89Ceppi Jean Pierre1956VLutry Mousquetaires
Chevalier Pierre1950VPenthalaz
88Eschmann Aloys1938SVOrbe PC
Guigoz Pierre-André1950VLa Roche
Mathys Manon2002U17L'Isle
87Margairaz Daniel1950VL'Isle
Füchter Rolf1940SVFreis. Balsthal-Klus
85Martin René1936SVLutry Mousquetaires
83Filipetto Magali1972E-SBaulmes Misterdam
82Magne André1952VCorpataux