Rang Nom Année Catégorie Société L'Isle Châtel Total Répartition
1GoySébastienJL'Isle9760157G
2ScibozSteveJFribourg-Amis du PC975915630.-
3SteinerAliciaJGingins985615420.-
4StortiAurélienJGingins965815410.-
5KellerSébastienJL'Isle9557152
6RosseletRaphaëlJPalézieux9556151
7BourbanCédricJLe Bouveret Port Valais9457151
8KellerEtienneJL'Isle9555150
9HostettlerTonyJL'Isle9157148
10BertholetLoïcJL'Isle9353146
11GenoudSylvainJPenthalaz9154145
12RochBenjaminJLonay-Venoge-Tir Sportif8956145
13ThonneyAnthonyJPalézieux8857145
14GenoudAlexandreJPenthalaz8655141