Rang Nom Année Catégorie Société L'Isle Châtel Total Répartition
1GoySébastienJL'Isle9758155E
2BonnyStéphaneJGingins955715230.-
3BergerJasmineJCorpataux935815120.-
4SobotaAntoineJMorges945615010.-
5KellerSébastienJL'Isle9255147
6KellerEtienneJL'Isle9253145
7HostettlerTonyJL'Isle8754141