Rang Nom Année Catégorie Société L'Isle Venoge Vautau Châtel Total Répartition
1DufauxPierre-AlainVFribourg-Amis du PC6090119100369E
2StollHans-RudolfVDuillier609011898366E
3DevaudAndréVFribourg-Amis du PC60901179836570.-
4WegenerDanielVPrilly-Bobst59881179736155.-
5BoulazGilbertVLonay-Venoge-Tir60881159736040.-
6ChételatAlbertVFribourg-Amis du PC56891169936030.-
7DivorneAndréVAubonne & Environs58871159935925.-
8HunzikerHansVSportschützen Muhen59861169735820.-
9VaridelMarinetteVGingins588911299358
10SapinJean-MarcVMorges TSM568811896358
11MossuRosemarieVSt-Légier588711696357
12FeserKlausVDuillier608811593356
13CaillerGilbertVLonay-Venoge-Tir598811099356
14MossuJosephVSt-Légier588911197355
15HessRosemarieVAubonne & Environs598811095352
16SimonetHansVL'Isle588611593352
17AndristWilly-WilhelmVAubonne & Environs558511595350
18RoulinNicolasVMorges TSM588710995349
19KriegerJacquesVCugy-Montheron588611392349
20BenoitRolandVL'Isle588511195349
21GautschiHedwigVL'Isle588411394349
22JaninRogerVCugy-Montheron608710893348
23SchallerPierreVOrbe PC578511294348
24BürkiArthurVDuillier568511394348
25ParisodGastonVL'Isle568311395347
26BoaronGuiseppeVGingins558611194346
27BarbezatOdetteVGingins578410896345
28BullerMichelVMorges TSM568611093345
29LavanchyRenéVPenthalaz558511194345
30DebetazJean-MarcVPenthalaz568211096344
31KaufmannGilbertVMorges TSM568111592344
32GuexClaudeVCugy-Montheron567911495344
33MonnardRaymondVBursinel558511094344
34MargairazDanielVL'Isle608310496343
35GolayMichelVPenthalaz568410895343
36GamperMaxVOrbe PC548311393343
37PfisterWalterVMorges TSM568511091342
38StöckliJean-FrançoisVOrbe PC558511091341
39EgglerJeanVDuillier60869995340
40ColombMichelVPalézieux578310793340
41DessemontetJacquesVYverdon558410396338
42SchorSergeVLonay-Venoge-Tir567910696337
43MathysHansVSt-Légier538111191336
44MoretMarcVMorges TSM588311083334
45KellerWalterVSiggenthal558210485326
46WeberFrédéricVL'Isle538010489326