Rang Nom Prénom Catégorie Société Les Arpeys Barillette Dôle Gingins Total Répartition
1MonnardRomainEBursinel11890996036770.-
2PythoudPhilippeETS Val-de-Travers11890995836555.-
3DufauxPierre-AlainVFribourg-Amis du PC11888995936440.-
4MaschioReynaldEEvolène La Cible11590996036433.-
5TurinRenéEBursinel11889995636227.-
6BühlmannFrédéricEFribourg-Amis du PC11789975936222.-
7SeilerMichaelEArquebuse-GE11490986036218.-
8WohnlichDominiqueVDuillier11390996036214.-
9KaufmannArminVSportschützenv Wildhaus11690975836111.-
10BaderLaurentEBursinel11688976036110.-
11LégeretDenisEPrilly-Bobst Sports114899959361
12CarrardRogerVMorges118869957360
13BürkiYannickEDuillier114899859360
14MugnierMartineEBursinel116879858359
15ReyJean-MarcETS Val-de-Travers115889759359
16WaltherAndréEArquebuse-GE113899859359
17BonnyStéphaneEGingins116889460358
18JaquetFélixEBursinel116879758358
19TraberJean-JacquesEYverdon115889857358
20BeneyPierreJSavièse114899758358
21BoulazGilbertVLonay-Venoge TS114889858358
22BruggerJean-LucELe Bouveret Port Valais N113899759358
DufauxGillesEFribourg-Amis du PC113899759358
24VenicaMarcoESatigny117889458357
25RiposiPatrickELe Sépey116879757357
26GoySébastienEL'Isle115859958357
27BarbayMathieuEBursinel115859859357
28SallinJean-PierreEFlendruz114889659357
29CartonBenoîtEPrilly-Bobst Sports114879660357
30DussRichardEGingins114869859357
31MonnardRaymondVBursinel112889859357
32PascheDanielVBursinel117889556356
33OgueyBernardVLe Sépey114899558356
34HergerMarie-HélèneEArquebuse-GE112899758356
35Von KänelJean-PierreEPorrentruy TS Ajoie112879958356
36BlancGhislaineEEchallens Tir Sportif119869654355
37HéritierPierre - AntoineVSavièse116869558355
38StollHans-RudolfVDuillier115879756355
39ZimmermannYvanECorpataux113879758355
40JaquierJean-PierreVChavannes les Forts113879560355
41BriguetPierre-PaulEEchallens Tir Sportif113869858355
42BaderPhilippeEBursinel111899758355
43CottingAndré-ClaudeVFribourg-Amis du PC116849559354
44VannayYvanESatigny115869558354
45SauvanetPhilippeEArquebuse-GE114869757354
46MonnierJean-ClaudeVSatigny113869758354
47RohFrédéricEChâble-Croix113869659354
48DupanGabrielESTSG112879659354
49JaquierClaudeVChavannes les Forts112869858354
50PerretClaudeVLonay-Venoge TS116869457353
51PittetPierreVYverdon115869359353
52BorlozEtienneELe Sépey115849559353
53AndristPhilippeEAubonne & Environs114869657353
54VaridelMarinetteVGingins113879459353
55WinigerAndréVChâble-Croix110899559353
56DizerensGeorges-HenriEBaulmes Misterdam115869457352
57JaninRogerVEchallens Tir Sportif114879358352
58BlaserRobertVGingins114869557352
59KienerJean-PierreEL'Isle113879755352
60DuppenthalerVivienneVArquebuse-GE113869657352
PosseEricESavièse113869657352
62RofidalPascalEAubonne & Environs113849758352
63OgueyFrédéricELe Sépey112859857352
64CretegnyMartialEBaulmes Misterdam112859560352
65BaschinoSergioEPrilly-Bobst Sports111879658352
66PiletCatherineEFlendruz1098610057352
67JeanmonodBéatriceETS Val-de-Travers114849558351
68KocherMartinEArquebuse-GE113849955351
69ZuffereyChristianEPalézieux113849658351
70ZmoosRaymondETS Val-de-Travers110869857351
71BürkiArthurVDuillier109879659351
72MarguetDenisVFribourg-Amis du PC116869355350
73HodlerRolfEKKS Diemtigthal115849358350
74PfisterChristopheEPalézieux114859655350
75SobotaAntoineEMorges114849359350
76OgueyDelphineJLe Sépey113869457350
77FestasCarineEGingins112869755350
78HessRosemarieVAubonne & Environs112849559350
79SaugyJacquesVFlendruz110879657350
80DivorneAndréVAubonne & Environs110859956350
81ChételatAlbertVFribourg-Amis du PC110859758350
82CornamusazPatrickEPrilly-Bobst Sports109849760350
83BlanchardDavidEAubonne & Environs107889857350
84GirardetGilbertEYverdon116849356349
85CréponDidierESt-Légier116829259349
86JeanmonodMarianneEYverdon115839457349
87MargairazDanielVL'Isle112869457349
88BoiteuxEricVYverdon112869457349
89JaquierJanineVChavannes les Forts111869557349
90CaillerGilbertVLonay-Venoge TS111859558349
91RyserAnne-ClaudeEPalézieux110869558349
92GuigozPierre-AndréVLa Roche108869659349
93GoyPatrickEL'Isle114809559348
94PascheChristopheEBursinel113879652348
95MossuJosephVSt-Légier113859555348
96CréponCatherineESt-Légier112889652348
97TétazVéroniqueELonay-Venoge TS112849755348
98RératNicolasEPorrentruy TS Ajoie109879458348
99SalaminAntoineVYverdon114869255347
100HéritierJulienESavièse112859456347
101SapinJean-MarcVMorges112839359347
102GuerinJéromeELe Bouveret Port Valais N111869357347
103JallaisSylvieEArquebuse-GE110869160347
104BullerMichelVL'Isle110849657347
105ReberWernerVKKS Diemtigthal110839757347
106FranceySébastienECorpataux110839559347
107ObersonMarie-RoseVL'Isle109869458347
108EqueyNicolasEArquebuse-GE109839758347
109DonzallazJean-ClaudeVLa Roche114839356346
110DecrausazGilbertEAubonne & Environs111859654346
111GoyYvesEPenthalaz109849657346
112MonnierDanielVOrbe PC108849658346
113SumiAlbertVFlendruz108849559346
114SchwitzguebelTellVFlendruz107849857346
115EparsPierre-AlainEPenthalaz114829455345
116AndristWilly-WilhelmVAubonne & Environs112839357345
117MossuRosemarieVSt-Légier112839258345
118DouchezPascalEChavannes les Forts109859555344
119PerrodStephanELe Sépey109839458344
120RoulinNicolasVBaulmes Misterdam106859558344
121GrossMurielJCorpataux113819455343
122CrosetEugèneVChâble-Croix110829754343
123StegmüllerPatrickEGingins109839655343
124DavidAngelaEPenthalaz112829256342
125OgueyJean-PierreELe Sépey112819356342
126CarvinBrunoEBaulmes Misterdam111819258342
127CasucciRaymondEL'Isle110849157342
128LavanchyRenéVPenthalaz110829555342
129AloiRoccoEPenthalaz111848957341
130AubersonSergeEBaulmes Misterdam111829355341
131DevaudJean-LouisVDuillier113878852340
132FumeauxPatriceVArquebuse-GE113779555340
133DebetazJean-MarcVPenthalaz111859054340
134MeylanPhilippeEVersoix110839552340
135GraenicherHans-RuediVBursinel106869553340
136GuexDanielESt-Légier105859456340
137GavilletJean-ClaudeVDuillier113839053339
138FavezGilbertELe Bouveret Port Valais N110799456339
139RuggieroTanguyEVersoix109819257339
140ScibozMarcelVLa Roche110859053338
141AeschlimannPatrickEGingins104849357338
142EschmannAloysVOrbe PC112819054337
143GuillotClaudeEPrilly-Bobst Sports107839255337
144RochSergeVLe Bouveret Port Valais N105829456337
145LenoirGilbertVFlendruz101859457337
146DessemontetJacquesVYverdon108849252336
147ChevalierPierreVPenthalaz105809457336
148SavonaJosephVPenthalaz109789058335
149RomaillerGeorgesVYverdon104819356334
150MoorHenriVL'Isle103849254333
151MagneAndréVCorpataux101819556333
152GamperMaxVOrbe PC99869454333
153AboughanemJean-ClaudeVSTSG110798855332
154LeopoldoffAlexisVArquebuse-GE108819152332
155BenetLoicJLe Bouveret Port Valais N107809055332
156GrossPierreECorpataux105849053332
157DupasquierFréddyVSt-Légier105809255332
158ThonneyAnthonyEPalézieux105789554332
159FurerYvesELonay-Venoge TS110788954331
160KaufmannGilbertVLonay-Venoge TS106838754330
161TalentiSilvioVSTSG107819051329
162MonneyAdrienJCorpataux106769057329
163PettmannRenéVDuillier106759157329
164StöckliJean-FrançoisVOrbe PC108799051328
165ErardFernandEBeulet Tir Sportif107858848328
166L.A.EDuillier107769451328
167PfisterDanièleEPalézieux97819158327
168GoyCharlyVPenthalaz96839454327
169VodozRolandVEchallens Tir Sportif105838453325
170ZuffereyEdmondVDuillier104808754325
171BohrenArminVCouvet104788854324
172KaserMarie-EveEPenthalaz102788954323
173GenoletBernardVPrilly-Bobst Sports98788752315
174SchwabPaoloEPenthalaz96828649313
175SchallerPierreVOrbe PC97738355308