Points Nom Prénom Année Catégorie Société
60AloiRocco1971E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre
BaderLaurent1966E-SBursinel
BühlmannFrédéric1973E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
ChételatAlbert1950VFribourg-Amis du PC
DänzerReto1972E-SSportschützen Boltigen
DirrenRoland1957E-SBriglina
DufauxGilles1994E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
DumuscDaniel1955VBursinel
DupanGabriel1957E-SSTSG
LehmannJoël1996U21Freischützen Balsthal-Klus
LochbihlerJan1992E-SFreischützen Balsthal-Klus
MonnardRomain1983E-SBursinel
PascheDaniel1954VBursinel
SaugyJacques1952VFlendruz
SauvanetPhilippe1963E-SArquebuse-GE
ScibozSteve1993E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
VögeliHansruedi1963E-SSchmitten - Flamatt
WaltherAndré1957E-SArquebuse-GE
WohnlichDominique1952VDuillier
59BouvierXavier1957E-SArquebuse-GE
BrauchliClaudia1975E-SSportschützen Wildhaus
CartonBenoît1975E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports
DonzallazJean-Claude1945SVLa Roche
DuppenthalerVivienne1953VArquebuse-GE
FüegWalter1954VFreischützen Balsthal-Klus
GisigerFrédéric1969E-SArquebuse-GE
GrazJean-Daniel1958E-SPalézieux
GrossMuriel1999U21Corpataux
GuexDaniel1960E-SSt-Légier
HaefeliMarc-André1975E-SFreischützen Balsthal-Klus
HessRosemarie1948VAubonne & Environs
HoldenerJérôme1978E-SBursinel
JosiThomas1972E-SMünsingen
KocherMartin1960E-SArquebuse-GE
KrengerPatrick1982E-SFreischützen Balsthal-Klus
LégeretDenis1965E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports
MoftakhariNathan1997U21Gingins
PerinoDominique1948VSatigny
PfisterDanièle1968E-SPalézieux
PfisterChristophe1967E-SPalézieux
ReberWerner1948VDiemtigtal K.K.S.
ReyJean-Marc1964E-SCouvet
SapinJean-Marc1947VMorges
SieberHugo1951VMünsingen
StollHans-Rudolf1939SVDuillier
StortiAurélien1995E-SGingins
WyssPeter1958E-SSportschützen Boltigen
ZahlerMartin1956VSportschützen Boltigen
58AntoninMaël2000U17L'Isle
AymonYves1956VSavièse
BriguetPierre-Paul1961E-SEchallens Tir Sportif
BullerMichel1946SVMorges
BürkiArthur1950VDuillier
CarrardRoger1945SVMorges
CasucciRaymond1964E-SL'Isle
CottingAndré-Claude1949VFribourg-Amis du PC
CrausazRoger1988E-SPalézieux
CretegnyMartial1979E-SBaulmes Misterdam
DizerensGeorges-Henri1959E-SBaulmes Misterdam
GueissazMichel1952VAubonne & Environs
GuigozPierre-André1950VLa Roche
HergerMarie-Hélène1956VArquebuse-GE
HodlerRolf1958E-SDiemtigtal K.K.S.
KaufmannArmin1954VSportschützen Wildhaus
KratzerPeter1939SVSportschützen Blausee-Mitholz
KratzerFritz1952VCouvet
MarguetDenis1947VFribourg-Amis du PC
MaschioReynald1965E-SSavièse
MolitorRico1950VMünsingen
MossuRosemarie1941SVSt-Légier
MoulletJacques1959E-SFribourg-Amis du PC
MugnierMartine1963E-SBursinel
RofidalPascal1960E-SAubonne & Environs
Ruggiero RuggieriTanguy1992E-SBursinel
SteinerAlicia1997U21Duillier
StuckiFranz1959E-SDiemtigtal K.K.S.
StuderLars1977E-SLaufen Sportschützen
TétazVéronique1978E-SLonay-Venoge TS
VannayYvan1965E-SSatigny
VaridelMarinette1946SVGingins
ZimmermannYvan1986E-SCorpataux
ZmoosRaymond1964E-STir Sportif Val-de-Travers
57AboughanemJean-Claude1944SVSTSG
AndristWilly-Wilhelm1946SVAubonne & Environs
BaschinoSergio1957E-SPrilly-Bobst Sports
BlancGhislaine1961E-SEchallens Tir Sportif
BoulazGilbert1949VLonay-Venoge TS
BrauchliHans1971E-SSportschützen Wildhaus
BürkiYannick1989E-SDuillier
CarvinBruno1962E-SBaulmes Misterdam
ColletMichel1948VOrbe PC
CrausazLudovic1982E-SPalézieux
DubuisGérald1961E-SFlendruz
EparsPierre-Alain1968E-SPenthalaz
ErardFernand1959E-SSt-Léonard La Villageoise
FroidevauxChristian1964E-SSt-Légier
GarzonRamon1946SVArquebuse-GE
GloorDaniela1986E-SMünsingen
GoySébastien1993E-SL'Isle
GoyCharly1943SVRomanel TS la Mèbre
GuexClaude1947VEchallens Tir Sportif
HenryNicolas1997U21Morges
HostettlerTony1999U21L'Isle
JouxPatrice1960E-SArquebuse-GE
LloydTimothy1998U21Duillier
MonnierDaniel1955VOrbe PC
PythoudPhilippe1964E-SCouvet
RoyJonathan1996U21Duillier
SobotaAntoine1993E-SMorges
SommaroElizabeth1947VArquebuse-GE
SottasBenoît1996U21Fribourg-Amis du PC
SteinerRené1963E-SDuillier
Von KänelJean-Pierre1963E-SPorrentruy TS Ajoie
56AeschlimannPatrick1964E-SGingins
AndristPhilippe1975E-SAubonne & Environs
BrauchliSwen1999U21Sportschützen Wildhaus
CavinArthur1999U21Duillier
ChevalleyClaude1948VMorges
DänzerHermann1948VSportschützen Boltigen
DecrausazGilbert1958E-SAubonne & Environs
GalenoDaniele1995E-SDuillier
GavilletJean-Claude1948VDuillier
GygliGérald1957E-SSt-Légier
HenchozPatrick1969E-SFlendruz
JaninRoger1947VEchallens Tir Sportif
JaquetFélix1957E-SBursinel
KaserMarie-Eve1988E-SPenthalaz
KienerJean-Pierre1959E-SL'Isle
LavanchyRené1945SVPenthalaz
MonnardRaymond1950VBursinel
MonneyAdrien2000U17Corpataux
MonnierJean-Claude1941SVSatigny
RératNicolas1964E-SPorrentruy TS Ajoie
SavonaJoseph1937SVPenthalaz
ScibozMarcel1937SVLa Roche
StöckliJean-François1949VOrbe PC
55BenoitArmand1996U21L'Isle
BouillantSamuel1996U21Morges
CaillerGilbert1943SVLonay-Venoge TS
DevaudJean-Louis1950VDuillier
DivorneAndré1947VRomanel TS la Mèbre
FestasCarine1974E-SGingins
FurerYves1968E-SLonay-Venoge TS
GerberAlexandre1997U21Porrentruy TS Ajoie
GoyYves1970E-SRomanel TS la Mèbre
GoyPatrick1967E-SL'Isle
HéritierPierre - Antoine1948VSavièse
JollienJean - Michel1961E-SSavièse
JouxAndrée1961E-SArquebuse-GE
KaufmannGilbert1947VLonay-Venoge TS
KratzerHeinz1940SVSportschützen Blausee-Mitholz
MailleferOlivier1964E-SChênoise
MoorHenri1947VL'Isle
PerretClaude1951VLonay-Venoge TS
PerrinYoann1996U21Arquebuse-GE
PerrinThierry1959E-SArquebuse-GE
PettmannRené1935SVSavièse
PiletCatherine1960E-SFlendruz
PochonLoïc1996U21Duillier
SalaminAntoine1946SVYverdon
SallinJean-Pierre1956VFlendruz
SchwarzMarcial1982E-SSportschützen Boltigen
VodozRoland1944SVEchallens Tir Sportif
VonlanthenTobie1975E-SSchmitten - Flamatt
ZaïerAdel1965E-SSTSG
54BlaserRobert1952VGingins
BorelPierre1947VMorges
BouvierJoris1997U21Arquebuse-GE
DebetazJean-Marc1951VPenthalaz
EschmannAloys1938SVOrbe PC
GenoletBernard1944SVPrilly-Bobst Sports
InglinMarcel1956VDuillier
MinottiClaude1942SVArquebuse-GE
MossuJoseph1934SVSt-Légier
TurinRené1966E-SBursinel
VaroneRoland1967E-SSavièse
WyssIvan1988E-SSportschützen Boltigen
53AubersonSerge1957E-SBaulmes Misterdam
SauteurAdrien1986E-SCorpataux
52ChevalierPierre1950VPenthalaz
GrossPierre1960E-SCorpataux
MargairazDaniel1950VL'Isle
SanjurjoIvan1999U21L'Isle
SchuelerKevin1991E-SCorpataux
51BrauchliSelin2002U17Sportschützen Wildhaus
BrogAlex1940SVDuillier
DessemontetJacques1944SVYverdon
50BenoitChristian1966E-SBaulmes Misterdam
49MagneAndré1952VCorpataux
48HermannJean-François1955VMorges
47GarretaThierry1939SVSt-Légier