Rang Nom Prénom Catégorie Société Perce-Neige Mont-Blanc Dôle Duillier Total Répartition
1WohnlichDominiqueVDuillier12087995936575.-
2MichelaJean-ClaudeVArquebuse-GE11688966036060.-
3HessRosemarieVAubonne & Environs11985975835945.-
4PettmannRenéVDuillier11687966035935.-
5BaugniesWilliamVSt-Maurice11588975835825.-
6BoulazGilbertVLonay-Venoge-Tir 11389985835818.-
7CottingAndré-ClaudeVFribourg-Amis du PC11688945935714.-
8DufauxPierre-AlainVFribourg-Amis du PC11488975835710.-
9DevaudAndréVFribourg-Amis du PC115879757356
10MeierMarcelVSportschützen 116869657355
11PerinoDominiqueVSatigny113879560355
12VaridelMarinetteVGingins112889659355
13BorlozJean-DanielVBursinel111899659355
14ChételatAlbertVFribourg-Amis du PC110889759354
15DuppenthalerVivienneVArquebuse-GE116869556353
16MonnardRaymondVBursinel113859659353
17StollHans-RudolfVDuillier116849458352
18SapinJean-MarcVMorges113859558351
19MarguetDenisVFribourg-Amis du PC112879557351
20KüpferMarkusVSportschützen 111859659351
21BullerMichelVL'Isle114839558350
22DebetazJean-MarcVPenthalaz113879555350
23MargairazDanielVL'Isle113869457350
24BürkiArthurVDuillier111849758350
25JaquierJean-PierreVChavannes-les-Forts116839654349
26JaquierClaudeVChavannes-les-Forts111849559349
27WegenerDanielVAubonne & Environs110909257349
28GoyCharlyVPenthalaz112849656348
29MonnierJean-ClaudeVSatigny112859357347
30EgglerJeanVDuillier111859556347
31PerretClaudeVLonay-Venoge-Tir 109869458347
32MossuRosemarieVSt-Légier113859454346
33KratzerFritzVSportschützen Mitholz108879457346
34RoulinNicolasVL'Isle111859355344
35DivorneAndréVAubonne & Environs109849556344
36AboughanemJean-ClaudeVSTSG112829653343
37LavanchyRenéVPenthalaz109859356343
38VodozRolandVEchallens Tir Sportif106879257342
39CarrardRogerVMorges108849455341
40ChevalleyClaudeVMorges106859456341
41CaillerGilbertVLonay-Venoge-Tir 105849557341
42ScibozMarcelVLa Roche112839055340
43SaugyJacquesVFlendruz111839056340
44AndristWilly-WilhelmVAubonne & Environs109839157340
45ReberWernerVKKS Diemtigtal105849259340
46SugnauxEvelyneVSt-Légier105879057339
47JaquierJanineVChavannes-les-Forts110819057338
48KaufmannGilbertVMorges110789456338
49PascheMargaridaVBursinel107848859338
50SchallerPierreVOrbe PC107839256338
51DevaudJean-LouisVDuillier106878956338
52KratzerPeterVSportschützen Mitholz104839457338
53DupasquierFréddyVSt-Légier108839254337
54MossuJosephVSt-Légier108819256337
55JaninRogerVEchallens Tir Sportif105809358336
56GuigozP.AndréVLa Roche110829152335
57DessemontetJacquesVYverdon107839450334
58DonzallazJ.ClaudeVLa Roche104879250333
59BlaserRobertVGingins107809253332
60LenoirGilbertVFlendruz103839056332
61TalentiSilvioVSTSG103829354332
62PillonelGérardVArquebuse-GE109819051331
63EschmannAloysVOrbe PC109779055331
64SalaminAntoineVYverdon103849450331
65ColletMichelVOrbe PC104799453330
66KratzerHeinzVSportschützen Mitholz107829050329
67PuginFrancisVChênoise106878550328
68GavilletJean-ClaudeVDuillier98809356327
69ZuffereyEdmondVDuillier104798855326
70StöckliJean-FrançoisVOrbe PC106709554325
71BrogAlexVDuillier102769056324
72BarbezatOdetteVGingins99738856316
73MagneAndréVCorpataux105778548315
74GenoletBernardVPrilly-Bobst94808654314
75MaderHeinrichVDuillier101748550310