Rang Nom Prénom Catégorie Société Perce-Neige Mont-Blanc Dôle Duillier Total Répartition
1DupanGabrielESTSG11789986036475.-
2HoldenerJérômeEBursinel11690985836260.-
3PascheDanielEBursinel11588996036245.-
4BroilletStéphaneEFribourg-Amis du PC11786976036035.-
5JaquetFélixEBursinel11689975836025.-
6BouvierXavierEArquebuse-GE11888965635818.-
7BroilletFabienEFribourg-Amis du PC11687975835814.-
8DumuscDanielEBursinel11685985935810.-
9LégeretDenisEPrilly-Bobst115889658357
10CrausazLudovicEPalézieux115879758357
11MugnierMartineEBursinel114899658357
12BaschinoSergioEPrilly-Bobst114879759357
13GiroudMartialEYverdon116849858356
14CrausazRogerEPalézieux115869857356
15KaufmannArminESportschützen Wildhaus113899757356
16DubuisGéraldEFlendruz118869556355
17TerryLudovicESt-Légier116879557355
18ExquisFabienEPrilly-Bobst114889558355
19AndristPhilippeEAubonne & Environs114879658355
20CartonBenoîtEPrilly-Bobst114869758355
21BaderLaurentEBursinel111889858355
22FagioliDanielEChênoise119879157354
23BonnyStéphaneEGingins114879756354
24BriguetPierre-PaulEEchallens Tir Sportif112879659354
25BarrasDanielECorpataux115869458353
26GaillardBertrandELa Roche116849359352
27BlancGhislaineEEchallens Tir Sportif115849558352
28TurinRenéEBursinel114859756352
29ParnisariPascalEDuillier114859657352
30SauvanetPhilippeEArquebuse-GE113879656352
31SauteurAdrienECorpataux112859659352
32TraberJean-JacquesEYverdon111879856352
33PasquierAlexandreEFribourg-Amis du PC111869659352
34GrazJean-DanielEPalézieux113879655351
35GygliGéraldESt-Légier109899657351
36MonnardRomainEBursinel116829656350
37WaltherAndréEArquebuse-GE111869756350
38PacheJean-ClaudeELa Roche111859559350
39HergerMarie-HélèneEArquebuse-GE116829358349
40ZimmermannYvanECorpataux115869553349
41BonnyPhilippeEGingins114889255349
42BarbayMathieuEBursinel110859757349
43CasucciRaymondEL'Isle110859658349
44InglinMarcelEDuillier112839558348
45HartwellChrisEGingins111859557348
46SchwitzguebelTellEFlendruz110849658348
47SavaryBastienEMorges110839758348
48BaderPhilippeEBursinel107869857348
49ObersonMarie-RoseEL'Isle112849556347
50AeschlimannPatrickEGingins111869159347
51GoyPatrickEL'Isle109859459347
52DecrausazGilbertEAubonne & Environs106879757347
53GisigerFrédéricEArquebuse-GE108859657346
54PfisterChristopheEPalézieux112849455345
55GoyYvesEPenthalaz110839557345
56MorazRonaldEEchallens Tir Sportif107859558345
57FroidevauxChristianESt-Légier113829653344
58LéopoldoffMarcEBursinel110878958344
59FurerYvesELonay-Venoge-Tir 112849453343
60SteinerRenéEGingins113809157341
61MonnierDanielEOrbe PC112819355341
62PfisterDanièleEPalézieux111829157341
63BourquiFlorianESTSG107849357341
64BerdozRogerEFlendruz106839557341
65BürkiYannickEDuillier106839359341
66MailleferOlivierEChênoise105839359340
67EparsPierre-AlainEPenthalaz110839155339
68BergerJasmineECorpataux113819252338
69FranceySébastienECorpataux117788854337
70TétazVéroniqueELonay-Venoge-Tir 101859457337
71AloiRoccoEPenthalaz106839354336
72ZaïerAdelESTSG108828857335
73FroidevauxPatriciaESt-Légier102879352334
74ThonneyOlivierEPenthalaz110758551321