Rang Nom Prénom Catégorie Société Perce-Neige Mont-Blanc Dôle Duillier Total Répartition
1HessRosemarieVAubonne & Environs119859758359V
2MugnierMartineEBursinel11489965835740.-
3VaridelMarinetteVGingins11288965935525.-
4DuppenthalerVivienneVArquebuse-GE11686955635310.-
5BlancGhislaineEEchallens Tir Sportif115849558352
6SteinerAliciaJGingins113869458351
7HergerMarie-HélèneEArquebuse-GE116829358349
8ObersonMarie-RoseEL'Isle112849556347
9MossuRosemarieVSt-Légier113859454346
10PfisterDanièleEPalézieux111829157341
11SugnauxEvelyneVSt-Légier105879057339
12BergerJasmineECorpataux113819252338
13JaquierJanineVChavannes-les-Forts110819057338
14PascheMargaridaVBursinel107848859338
15TétazVéroniqueELonay-Venoge-Tir 101859457337
16FroidevauxPatriciaESt-Légier102879352334
17BarbezatOdetteVGingins99738856316