Points Nom Prénom Année Catégorie Société
100HENCHOZDenis1968E/SFlendruz
WOHNLICHDominique1952VDuillier
99BARBAYMathieu1983E/SBursinel
BONNYStéphane1992E/SGingins
CARTONBenoît1975E/SPrilly-Bobst
CRAUSAZRoger1988E/SPalézieux
GOYSébastien1993E/SL'Isle Francs-Tireurs
GUEXDaniel1960E/SSt-Légier
JAQUETFélix1957VBursinel
KIENERRonny1991E/SLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
OGUEYFrédéric1983E/SLe Sépey
OGUEYMélissa1994E/SAigle Sous-Officier et Guidon
PONCETDidier1988E/SPenthalaz
ROYJonathan1996E/SDuillier
98ALOIRocco1971E/SRomanel La Mèbre TS
BADERLaurent1966E/SBursinel
BORLOZEtienne1978E/SLe Sépey
BOULAZGilbert1949VLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
BRIGUETPierre-Paul1961E/SDuillier
CARVINBruno1962E/SBaulmes Misterdam
CAVINArthur1999U21Duillier
DUBUISGérald1961E/SFlendruz
GIROUDMartial1970E/SAigle Sous-Officier et Guidon
GRANDJEANJean-Daniel1955VFlendruz
HALDIAlfred1977E/SFlendruz
OGUEYAndré1959E/SLe Sépey
PILETCatherine1960E/SFlendruz
TURINRené1966E/SBursinel
97BENOITChristian1966E/SBaulmes Misterdam
BERGERChristophe1977E/SLutry Les Mousquetaire
BILLChristiane1950VBaulmes Misterdam
BOITEUXEric1942SVYverdon
BONNYPhilippe1956VAubonne & Environs
BORBOENMagaly1997E/SLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
BORLOZOlivier1974E/SLe Sépey
BULLERMichel1946SVBaulmes Misterdam
BÜRKIYannick1989E/SDuillier
CARRARDRoger1945SVMorges TSM
CONCETTIStefan1977E/SSt-Légier
CRÉPONFabien1989E/SSt-Légier
DESSEMONTETJacques1944SV AYverdon
DIZERENSGeorges1959E/SRomanel La Mèbre TS
FROIDEVAUXPatricia1965E/SSt-Légier
GABRIELDavid2002U17Palézieux
GAUTSCHIHedwig1943SVLausanne Carabiniers
GIRARDETGilbert1966E/SYverdon
GOYAudrey2003U17L'Isle Francs-Tireurs
KRUMMENACHERAndré1961E/SRomanel La Mèbre TS
LÉGERETAlain1992E/SLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
MOFTAKHARINathan1997E/SGingins
MONNARDRomain1983E/SBursinel
PASCHEJean-Jacques1948SVL'Isle Francs-Tireurs
RAEMYPierre-Alain1960E/SEchallens Tir Sportif
RIPOSIPatrick1969E/SLe Sépey
SAPINJean-Marc1947SVMorges TSM
STEINERAlicia1997E/SDuillier
STORTIAurélien1995E/SGingins
TERRYLudovic1988E/SSt-Légier
ZUFFEREYChristian1966E/SPalézieux
96BERDOZRoger1956VFlendruz
BRONDeborah1998U21Palézieux
BURKETDoriane1988E/SFlendruz
CORNAMUSAZPatrick1975E/SPrilly-Bobst
CRETEGNYMartial1979E/SBaulmes Misterdam
FOUTIERAnne-Marie1965E/SGingins
FROIDEVAUXChristian1964E/SSt-Légier
GOYYves1970E/SRomanel La Mèbre TS
HENCHOZPatrick1969E/SFlendruz
LÉGERETDenis1965E/SPrilly-Bobst
LENOIRArmand1944SVFlendruz
MARTINRené1936SV ALutry Les Mousquetaire
MORETOlivier1958VLutry Les Mousquetaire
OGUEYBernard1951VLe Sépey
PAHUDPatrick1968E/SRomanel La Mèbre TS
PALAZGuy1958VFlendruz
PASCHEDaniel1954VBursinel
PERRETClaude1951VLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
RAVAYMaximilien1999U21Gingins
RAVYPascal1959E/SEchallens Tir Sportif
ROFIDALPascal1960E/SAubonne & Environs
SALLINJean-Pierre1956VFlendruz
SARDAVivien2004U15Echallens Tir Sportif
TRABERJean-Jacques1959E/SYverdon
VITTOZFlorian1997E/SLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
95AESCHLIMANNPatrick1964E/SGingins
ANDRISTWilly-Wilhelm1946SVAubonne & Environs
ANTONINMaël2000U19L'Isle Francs-Tireurs
COLLETMichel1948SVOrbe
CRAUSAZLudovic1982E/SPalézieux
DIVORNEAndré1947SVRomanel La Mèbre TS
DUSSRichard1979E/SGingins
FAVRE-PERRODDonovan1995E/SYverdon
GUEISSAZMichel1952VAubonne & Environs
GYGLIGérald1957VSt-Légier
HOLDENERJérôme1978E/SBursinel
KARLENPierre-André1968E/SSt-Légier
KASERMarie-Eve1988E/SPenthalaz
MONNARDRaymond1950VBursinel
MULLERQuentin1999U21Gingins
OBERSONMarie-Rose1954VL'Isle Francs-Tireurs
PASCHEChristophe1976E/SBursinel
PERRODStephan1961E/SLe Sépey
RYSERAnne-Claude1977E/SPalézieux
SANJURJOIvan1999U21L'Isle Francs-Tireurs
SAUGYJacques1952VFlendruz
STEINERRené1963E/SDuillier
STÖCKLIJean-François1949VOrbe
THONNEYAnthony1993E/SPalézieux
TISSOTJean-Luc1955VAigle Sous-Officier et Guidon
94ANDRISTPhilippe1975E/SAubonne & Environs
BASCHINOSergio1957VPrilly-Bobst
BERTHOLETLoïc1999U21L'Isle Francs-Tireurs
BLASERRobert1952VGingins
CHAPPUISNicolas1972E/SLutry Les Mousquetaire
CORREVONArsène1984E/SYverdon
DEVAUDJean-Louis1950VDuillier
EPARSValentin1995E/SPenthalaz
KIENERJean-Pierre1959E/SL'Isle Francs-Tireurs
LENOIRGilbert1948SVFlendruz
MOJONNIERLucie1997E/SL'Isle Francs-Tireurs
PALAZGeorges1948SVCugy-Montheron
PFISTERChristophe1967E/SPalézieux
PITTETPierre1951VYverdon
RIMEGuillaume1992E/SEchallens Tir Sportif
ROGIVUEYohann1997E/SPalézieux
ROYAlain1966E/SBaulmes Misterdam
SCHWITZGUEBELTell1955VFlendruz
STOLLHans-Rudolf1939SVDuillier
SUMIAlbert1945SVFlendruz
TERRYDidier1957VSt-Légier
TILLEWilliam1958VLe Sépey
TOSETTIGrégoire1979E/SOrbe
VARIDELMarinette1946SVGingins
93AUBERSONSerge1957VBaulmes Misterdam
BERDOZFrançois1962E/SFlendruz
BERGERJean-Luc1974E/SAubonne & Environs
BLANCGhislaine1961E/SEchallens Tir Sportif
CASUCCIRaymond1964E/SL'Isle Francs-Tireurs
DUBUISLaurent1946SVBaulmes Misterdam
DUMUSCDaniel1955VBursinel
EPARSPierre-Alain1968E/SPenthalaz
FURERYves1968E/SLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
GAMPERMax1936SVOrbe
HENRYNicolas1997E/SMorges TSM
HOSTETTLERTony1999U21L'Isle Francs-Tireurs
INGLINMarcel1956VDuillier
JEANMONODBaptiste2000U19Baulmes Misterdam
LAVANCHYRené1945SVPenthalaz
MATHYSManon2002U17L'Isle Francs-Tireurs
MEYLANThéo1990E/SPenthalaz
MOSSUJoseph1934SVSt-Légier
OGUEYPierre1945SVLe Sépey
PFISTERDanièle1968E/SPalézieux
PILETSébastien2001U19Flendruz
PREMANDKillian1992E/SAigle Sous-Officier et Guidon
REVERCHONTony1962E/SLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
ROSSELETRaphaël1994E/SPalézieux
TURINDaniel1996E/SGingins
92BERDOZClément1982E/SFlendruz
CHEVALIERPierre1950VPenthalaz
COLLETAndré1944SVLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
CRETEGNYNathalie1979E/SBaulmes Misterdam
DECRAUSAZGilbert1958VAubonne & Environs
DUPASQUIERFréddy1946SV ASt-Légier
GALENODaniele1995E/SDuillier
GOYPatrick1967E/SL'Isle Francs-Tireurs
GRIVETJean-Louis1944SVEchallens Tir Sportif
HENRYValentin2000U19Morges TSM
KAUFMANNGilbert1947SVLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
LÉOPOLDOFFMarc1974E/SBursinel
MÉDICOFlorian2000U19L'Isle Francs-Tireurs
MEIGEPhilippe1955VLucens Armes Réunies
MONNIERDaniel1955VOrbe
PICOTTEAlexandre1996E/SPalézieux
REDARDAntoine2003U17L'Isle Francs-Tireurs
SOBOTAAntoine1993E/SMorges TSM
VONARené1958VBaulmes Misterdam
ZEHNDERCarine1974E/SGingins
91CAILLERGilbert1943SVLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
CHEVALLEYClaude1948SVMorges TSM
COMTEGérald1946SVRomanel La Mèbre TS
DECRAUZATCédric1973E/SEchallens Tir Sportif
GENOLETBernard1944SVPrilly-Bobst
GERETTIDominique1956VBaulmes Misterdam
LEHMANNThomas1967E/SYverdon
MARGAIRAZDaniel1950VL'Isle Francs-Tireurs
MARINGDaniel1939SVCugy-Montheron
PARISODGaston1935SVL'Isle Francs-Tireurs
PERRETNicolas1981E/SLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
90JANINRoger1947SVEchallens Tir Sportif
JEANMONODMarianne1964E/SYverdon
PASCHEMargarida1953VBursinel
89ARENAAlessandro1976E/SLe Sépey
BORELPierre1947SVMorges TSM
GRAZJean-Daniel1958VPalézieux
PANCHAUDMarcel1956VLutry Les Mousquetaire
SAVONAJoseph1937SV APenthalaz
88CEPPIJean-Pierre1956VLutry Les Mousquetaire
CHOLLETFrédéric1942SVPalézieux
FREYMONDNathan2001U19Yverdon
GAVILLETJean-Claude1948SVDuillier
LÉGERETChristian1997E/SLonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
MORATTELPatrick1960E/SLucens Armes Réunies
MOSSURosemarie1941SVSt-Légier
PHILIPONANicolas1998U21Lonay-Venoge Tir Sportif
PITTETDenis1947SVMorges TSM
SIMONETHans1935SVLausanne Carabiniers
TORTORIELLOJulie1996E/SOrbe
VODOZRoland1944SVEchallens Tir Sportif
87FILIPETTOMagali1972E/SBaulmes Misterdam
STEGMÜLLERPatrick1959E/SGingins
86BROGAlex1940SVDuillier
GUEXClaude1947SVBaulmes Misterdam
85GERETTIMartine1960E/SBaulmes Misterdam
SALAMINAntoine1946SV AYverdon
83BESSONGilles1961E/SLucens Armes Réunies
76JUILLANDDaniel1961E/SLucens Armes Réunies
75COLOMBMichel1946SVPalézieux
69HERMANNJean-François1955VMorges TSM